Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Faughs 2 (1 team only)
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas 2
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 12:15
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes 2
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Na Gaeil Óga
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Cuala 2
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Stars of Erin (1 Team)
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Brigids 2
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Shankill
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf 2
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Annes
  •   
  • 12:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas 3
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns 2
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:00
  • St Kevin-Killians (1 Team Only)
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Crumlin
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters 1
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Judes 1
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Bray Emmets
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  •   
  • 12:15
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns 2
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Patricks (P)
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Faughs 2 (1 team only)
  •  
  • Commercials
  •   
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Faughs 1
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 12:15
  • Commercials
  • 3 10 1 0
  • Fingallians 2
  •   
  • Venue: Rathcoole

    Scores

    Commercials:

    Fingallians 2:
  • 10:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes 2
  • 8 3 5 3
  • Commercials
  •   
  • Venue: Deerpark

    Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes 2:

    Commercials:
  • 12:15
  • Erins Isle 1
  • 0 3 5 7
  • Commercials
  •   
  • Venue: Finglas

    Scores

    Erins Isle 1:

    Commercials:
  • 12:15
  • Commercials
  • 4 8 2 2
  • St Vincents 2
  •   
  • Venue: Rathcoole

    Scores

    Commercials:

    St Vincents 2:
  • 12:15
  • O Dwyers
  • 0 2 0 11
  • Commercials
  •   
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Commercials:
  • 12:15
  • Commercials
  • 2 5 0 3
  • St Marks
  •   
  • Venue: Rathcoole

    Scores

    Commercials:

    St Marks:
  • 12:15
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • 3 2 4 5
  • Commercials
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Scores

    Thomas Davis 1:

    Commercials:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas 2
  • 4 7 3 4
  • Commercials
  • orig 14/09
  •   
  • Venue: Ballycullen

    Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas 2:

    Commercials:
  • 12:15
  • Commercials
  • 5 6 0 1
  • St Judes 2
  •   
  • Venue: Rathcoole

    Scores

    Commercials:

    St Judes 2:
  • 12:15
  • Cuala 2
  • 1 3 3 7
  • Commercials
  •   
  • Venue: Shanganagh Park-Shankhill

    Scores

    Cuala 2:

    Commercials: