League Table We Are Dublin Championship Shield Semi Finals U14
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Padraig A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 35 | 2 |
Na Fianna B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
Ballinteer St Johns B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
Naomh Barrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2 |
St Vincents A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 2 |
Raheny B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 2 |
Raheny A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Commercials A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 2 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
St Finians A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
Clontarf B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BYE Group 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 |
Westmanstown A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0 |
Clontarf A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 0 |
Naomh Brid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 0 |
Naomh Peregrine A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 0 |
Cuala B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | -20 | 0 |
Setanta A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | -35 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
17/10/2021
- 17/10/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Raheny
- Raheny A
- 4- 3
- 4 V 3
- Naomh Mearnog
- Division 2
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 6- 0
- 6 V 0
- Cuala B
- Division 6
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- BYE Group 1
- Void match
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Clontarf
- Clontarf B
- BYE Group 1
- Void match
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Clontarf
- Clontarf A
- 3- 6
- 3 V 6
- Commercials A
- Division 2
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 3- 3
- 3 V 3
- Westmanstown A
- Division 4
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog B
- 3- 8
- 3 V 8
- Na Fianna B
- Division 5
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 5- 2
- 5 V 2
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- Division 1
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Naomh Padraig
- Naomh Padraig A
- 9- 0
- 9 V 0
- Setanta A
- Division 4
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Raheny
- Raheny B
- 5- 3
- 5 V 3
- Naomh Brid B
- Division 5
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- St Finians
- St Finians A
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Castleknock
- Division 3
- 17/10/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents A
- 5- 2
- 5 V 2
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Division 3