League Table Go-Ahead Junior 4 Group 1

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Ballinteer St Johns C 9 9 0 0 193 83 110 18
Faughs/Celtic C 9 6 0 3 174 89 85 12
Lucan Sarsfields D 7 4 0 3 90 68 22 8
Kilmacud Crokes D 7 4 0 3 105 92 13 8
Naomh Jude C 7 4 0 3 81 79 2 8
Commercials 7 3 0 4 123 113 10 6
Naomh Maur 1 0 0 1 12 22 -10 0
Clontarf 1 0 0 1 7 28 -21 0
Thomas Davis B 6 0 0 6 18 84 -66 0
Ballyboden St Endas D 6 0 0 6 35 180 -145 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
08/06/2021
  • 08/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 13- 2
  • 13 V 2
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Round 1
  • 08/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Commercials
  • Round 1
  • 08/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude C
  • 4- 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Round 1
  • 08/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 0- 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • Round 1
15/06/2021
  • 15/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 5- 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Round 2
  • 15/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1- 7
  • 1 V 7
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • Round 2
  • 15/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Commercials
  • Commercials
  • 8- 2
  • 8 V 2
  • Naomh Jude C
  • Round 2
  • 15/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 0- 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Round 2
22/06/2021
  • 22/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Commercials
  • Commercials
  • 7- 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Round 3
  • 22/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Faughs/Celtic
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • 3- 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Round 3
  • 22/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • 2- 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Round 3
  • 22/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 1- 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Naomh Jude C
  • Round 3
29/06/2021
  • 29/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude C
  • 4- 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Round 6
06/07/2021
  • 06/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 6- 5
  • 6 V 5
  • Commercials
  • Round 4
  • 06/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Faughs/Celtic
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • 2- 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Naomh Jude C
  • Round 4
  • 06/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • 3- 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Round 4
13/07/2021
  • 13/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 3- 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Naomh Jude C
  • Round 5
  • 13/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 2- 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Round 5
  • 13/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Faughs/Celtic
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • 7- 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Round 5
  • 13/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 0- 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Commercials
  • Round 5
20/07/2021
  • 20/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 1- 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • Round 6
22/07/2021
  • 22/07/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Conceded by Thomas Davis B
27/07/2021
  • 27/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 4- 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Round 7
  • 27/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • 8- 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Commercials
  • Round 7
  • 27/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • 6- 1
  • 6 V 1
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Round 7
  • 27/07/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude C
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Conceded by Thomas Davis B
10/08/2021
  • 10/08/2021 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 4- 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Naomh Maur
  • Jun 4 Cup S/F
  • 10/08/2021 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 2- 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • Jun 4 Cup S/F
  • 10/08/2021 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Commercials
  • Commercials
  • 1- 6
  • 1 V 6
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Round 6
17/08/2021
  • 17/08/2021 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 5- 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • Jun 4 Cup Final
01/01/2030
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Round 4