- 03/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 5- 0
- 5 V 0
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 03/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 1- 3
- 1 V 3
- Commercials
- 03/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Clontarf
- 03/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1- 4
- 1 V 4
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 18/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- 6- 2
- 6 V 2
- Clontarf
- orig 27/06
- 31/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Erins Isle
- 31/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- 4- 1
- 4 V 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 31/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 31/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 2- 0
- 2 V 0
- Cuala A
- 11/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 4- 1
- 4 V 1
- Commercials
- 11/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Clontarf
- 11/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 3- 3
- 3 V 3
- St Vincents A
- 11/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 17/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- St Annes 34
- Clontarf
- 6- 8
- 6 V 8
- Whitehall Colmcille
- orig 18/04
- 18/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
-
- Erins Isle
- Conceded by Erins Isle
- 18/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- Commercials
- 18/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 0- 0
- 0 V 0
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 10/05/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1- 5
- 1 V 5
- St Vincents A
- orig 23/05
- 12/05/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 4- 2
- 4 V 2
- St Vincents A
- orig 14/07
- 15/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Ballinteer St Johns
- orig 21/07
- 16/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 7- 4
- 7 V 4
- Erins Isle
- orig 270/06
- 19/05/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- St Annes 34
- Clontarf
- 0- 7
- 0 V 7
- Cuala A
- Forfeiture of game by Cuala without award to Clontarf
- 22/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 5- 1
- 5 V 1
- Clontarf
- orig 23/05
- 23/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- 5- 4
- 5 V 4
- Cuala A
- 23/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- De La Salle College Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 26/05/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 7- 0
- 7 V 0
- Commercials
- orig 28/05
- 28/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf
- 4- 2
- 4 V 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 28/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 3- 3
- 3 V 3
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 28/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 1- 3
- 1 V 3
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 25/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- 6- 4
- 6 V 4
- Erins Isle
- orig 07/07
- 27/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 7- 2
- 7 V 2
- Cuala A
- 27/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- St Vincents A
- 07/07/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
-
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Conceded by Whitehall Colmcille
- 07/07/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 5- 5
- 5 V 5
- Cuala A
- 10/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf
- 2- 12
- 2 V 12
- St Vincents A
- orig 07/07
- 14/07/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 8- 1
- 8 V 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 14/07/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 5- 0
- 5 V 0
- Clontarf
- 17/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 6- 3
- 6 V 3
- Whitehall Colmcille
- orig 21/07
- 21/07/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 7- 2
- 7 V 2
- Erins Isle
- 21/07/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1- 5
- 1 V 5
- Commercials
- orig 14/07
- 08/08/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- St Vincents A
- orig 11/08
- 11/08/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- 7- 6
- 7 V 6
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 11/08/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 7- 0
- 7 V 0
- Cuala A
- 14/08/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 5- 5
- 5 V 5
- Clontarf
- orig 11/08
- 20/08/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Phoenix Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- Erins Isle
- 20/08/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf
- 4- 1
- 4 V 1
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 20/08/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 6- 4
- 6 V 4
- Commercials
- 20/08/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 5- 3
- 5 V 3
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 25/08/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 9- 3
- 9 V 3
- Erins Isle
- 25/08/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- St Vincents A
- 25/08/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 4- 3
- 4 V 3
- Clontarf
- 25/08/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 2- 5
- 2 V 5
- Cuala A
- 13/10/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
-
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Void match
- 13/10/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 2- 4
- 2 V 4
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 13/10/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- PNU
- St Vincents A
-
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Conceded by Naomh OP-ER
- 23/10/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- St Annes 34
- Clontarf
- 3- 4
- 3 V 4
- Commercials
- orig 13/10
- 01/12/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- St Vincents A
- 1st/2nd Place PO ..ET if re.